Liquidation du Magasin, G. Votano - Day 2

Dreamfactory

May 3, 2017, 9:00 am CET / Liquidation du Magasin, G. Votano - Day 2

Lithography 11220, signed Carzou, 55. 38 x 56cm

Lot No. 651

Lithography 11220, s...

Lithography colored Schlittenfahrt. François Boucher. 48 x 60cm.

Lot No. 652

Lithography colored...

Color woodcut 45 Owl, signed Perrenoud. 66 x 49cm.

Lot No. 653

Color woodcut 45 Owl...

Lithography under glass Carriage ride. 35 x 52cm.

Lot No. 654

Lithography under gl...

Oil on canvas Village Lavigno, Tessin, signed A. Busa. 40 x 49cm.

Lot No. 655

Oil on canvas Villag...

Lot No. 656

Oil on canvas River...

Reverse glass painting During harvest, signed Koblinger. 21 x 29cm.

Lot No. 657

Reverse glass painti...

Oil on cardboard Summer Landscape, signed A.P. Kissling, dated 1947. 30 x 39cm.

Lot No. 658

Oil on cardboard Sum...

Lithography not signed Landscape with houses and agricultural implement, under glass. 44 x 65cm.

Lot No. 659

Lithography not sign...

Oil on artists board Palms and cactuses, signed Webischer, 1948. 33 x 41cm.

Lot No. 660

Oil on artists board...

Pastel framed under glass Grandmother knitting with child, signed H. von Mergeren. 49 x 64cm.

Lot No. 661

Pastel framed under...

Acryl on canvas Street scenes in Paris, signed Pierre 61. 47 x 70cm.

Lot No. 662

Acryl on canvas Stre...

Aquarelle Birkenhain, signed Cesar Bollet, 1999, framed under glass. 32 x 36cm.

Lot No. 663

Aquarelle Birkenhain...

Mixing technique on paper Winterly mountain village, signed M. Rüfli. 30 x 40cm.

Lot No. 664

Mixing technique on...

Lot No. 665

Gouache under glass...

Oil on canvas Lake landscape, signed M. Rüfli. 60 x 110cm.

Lot No. 666

Oil on canvas Lake l...

Lithography Lobster, not signed. 43 x 48cm.

Lot No. 667

Lithography Lobster,...

Oil on canvas Under the trees, signed R. Vuillemier, dated 1924, 64 x 52cm.

Lot No. 668

Oil on canvas Under...

Oil on canvas Portrait of a girl, signed Bne Hierta 1920. 55 x 38cm.

Lot No. 669

Oil on canvas Portra...

Œil-de-Bœuf en tôle signé Henri Stauffer, Ponts-de-Martel. Ø 40cm.

Lot No. 670

Œil-de-Bœuf en tôle...

Statuette femme nue en bronze doré sur socle en bois. H.  16cm.

Lot No. 671

Statuette femme nue...

Sculpture chien de chasse en métal. Hauteur  20cm.

Lot No. 672

Sculpture chien de c...

Lot No. 673

Bronze représentant...
Sold for CHF 175

Lot No. 674

Bronze miniature re...
Unsold, max bid CHF360

Lot No. 675

Représentation érot...
Sold for CHF 70

1 2 3 4 >>