Liquidation du Magasin, G. Votano - Day 2

May 3, 2017, 9:00 am CET /

Lithography 11220, signed Carzou, 55. 38 x 56cm

Lot No. 651

Lithography 11220, s...
Sold for CHF 20

Lithography colored Schlittenfahrt. François Boucher. 48 x 60cm.

Lot No. 652

Lithography colored...

Color woodcut 45 Owl, signed Perrenoud. 66 x 49cm.

Lot No. 653

Color woodcut 45 Owl...

Lithography under glass Carriage ride. 35 x 52cm.

Lot No. 654

Lithography under gl...
Sold for CHF 10

Oil on canvas Village Lavigno, Tessin, signed A. Busa. 40 x 49cm.

Lot No. 655

Oil on canvas Villag...
Sold for CHF 50

Lot No. 656

Oil on canvas River...
Sold for CHF 10

Reverse glass painting During harvest, signed Koblinger. 21 x 29cm.

Lot No. 657

Reverse glass painti...
Sold for CHF 50

Oil on cardboard Summer Landscape, signed A.P. Kissling, dated 1947. 30 x 39cm.

Lot No. 658

Oil on cardboard Sum...
Sold for CHF 10

Lithography not signed Landscape with houses and agricultural implement, under glass. 44 x 65cm.

Lot No. 659

Lithography not sign...
Sold for CHF 30

Oil on artists board Palms and cactuses, signed Webischer, 1948. 33 x 41cm.

Lot No. 660

Oil on artists board...
Sold for CHF 10

Pastel framed under glass Grandmother knitting with child, signed H. von Mergeren. 49 x 64cm.

Lot No. 661

Pastel framed under...

Acryl on canvas Street scenes in Paris, signed Pierre 61. 47 x 70cm.

Lot No. 662

Acryl on canvas Stre...
Sold for CHF 70

Aquarelle Birkenhain, signed Cesar Bollet, 1999, framed under glass. 32 x 36cm.

Lot No. 663

Aquarelle Birkenhain...
Sold for CHF 50

Mixing technique on paper Winterly mountain village, signed M. Rüfli. 30 x 40cm.

Lot No. 664

Mixing technique on...
Sold for CHF 10

Lot No. 665

Gouache under glass...
Sold for CHF 10

Oil on canvas Lake landscape, signed M. Rüfli. 60 x 110cm.

Lot No. 666

Oil on canvas Lake l...
Sold for CHF 20

Lithography Lobster, not signed. 43 x 48cm.

Lot No. 667

Lithography Lobster,...

Oil on canvas Under the trees, signed R. Vuillemier, dated 1924, 64 x 52cm.

Lot No. 668

Oil on canvas Under...
Sold for CHF 50

Oil on canvas Portrait of a girl, signed Bne Hierta 1920. 55 x 38cm.

Lot No. 669

Oil on canvas Portra...
Sold for CHF 30

Oil on canvas Portrait of a man . 45 x 34cm.

Lot No. 932

Oil on canvas Portra...
Unsold, max bid CHF10

Lithography 95250 Phantasy, signed  46 x 27cm.

Lot No. 933

Lithography 95250 Ph...
Sold for CHF 90

Aquarelle Mountain view , signed Robert. 20 x 28cm.

Lot No. 934

Aquarelle Mountain v...
Unsold, max bid CHF10

Oil on canvas Fischer, signed J.A. Perrona 33. 24 x 41cm.

Lot No. 935

Oil on canvas Fische...
Sold for CHF 10

Oil on canvas Girl with mandolin, signed Vautier. 46 x 37cm.

Lot No. 936

Oil on canvas Girl w...
Sold for CHF 30

Photolithography Tramelan panorama view, end of 19th 10 x 66cm

Lot No. 937

Photolithography Tra...
Sold for CHF 20

1 2 3 >>