Oil on canvas Girl with mandolin, signed Vautier. 46 x 37cm.
Öl auf Leinwand Mädchen mit Madoline, signiert Vautier. 46 x 37cm.
Huile sur toile «Fille à la mandoline», signé Vautier. 46 x 37cm.