Oil on cardboard Mountain landscape, signed W.???. 57 x 73cm.
Öl auf Karton Gebirgslandschaft, signiert W. ???. 57 x 73cm.
Huile sur carton «Paysage de montagnes», signé W. ???. 57 x 73cm.